
N card · Seven Deadly Sins
Twigo
ツイーゴ
Twigo is an N card from Seven Deadly Sins in KITSU, the free online anime card game. A Skill-type card with the Versatile profile (supporting character), it starts with 280 attack and 300 defense at level 1 and levels up to 99.

N
ツイーゴ
TwigoSeven Deadly Sins
ATK280DEF300
Stats (level 1)
HP638
ATK280
DEF300
Speed100
Power580
Critical10 %
ProfileVersatile
Market value1 ◆
Moves
QAttackAttaque
Strikes one target (×1.0). Restores 20 energy.
−10 ENDESkillVital strike
Heavy blow (×2.0) and recovers 12% of their HP.
−25 ENDRUltimateDecisive blow
Devastating strike on the target (×4.2).
−20 END · full energyPassive
No passive: only LR cards have a passive.
How to get it
Adventure (battle loot), market.
Profile
- Series
- Seven Deadly Sins
- Rarity
- N
- Type
- Skill
- Popularity
- ♥ 10
More Seven Deadly Sins cards
-
Rバルトラ・リオネスBartra LionesSeven Deadly SinsATK630DEF430 -
RプオーラPuoraSeven Deadly SinsATK480DEF580 -
RななしNanashiSeven Deadly SinsATK460DEF600 -
RソラーダSoladaSeven Deadly SinsATK420DEF630 -
RエルラッテErlatteSeven Deadly SinsATK470DEF580 -
RサイモンSimonSeven Deadly SinsATK420DEF630 -
RマルマスMarmasSeven Deadly SinsATK480DEF560 -
RイゾルデIsoldeSeven Deadly SinsATK510DEF530 -
NキャスCathSeven Deadly SinsATK290DEF290 -
NホークHawkSeven Deadly SinsATK240DEF320 -
NセネットSennettSeven Deadly SinsATK290DEF270 -
Nナージャ・リオネスNadja LionesSeven Deadly SinsATK260DEF300
Your collection awaits
Play for free →KITSU is a free anime card game right in your browser: summon your favourite heroes, build your team, push through the Adventure and battle other players in the arena.
KITSU