
R card · Attack on Titan
Nifa
ニファ
Nifa is an R card from Attack on Titan in KITSU, the free online anime card game. A Healing-type card with the Support profile (supporting character), it starts with 480 attack and 600 defense at level 1 and levels up to 99.

R
ニファ
NifaAttack on Titan
ATK480DEF600
Stats (level 1)
HP1,188
ATK480
DEF600
Speed104
Power1,080
Critical10 %
ProfileSupport
Market value2 ◆
Moves
QAttackBlade Cut
Strikes one target (×1.0). Restores 20 energy.
−10 ENDESkillGreen Flare
Heals the most wounded ally and gives the team ATK +20% for 2 turns.
−25 ENDRUltimateHange Squad
Heals the whole team (40%). (Revive an ally: SSR and above.)
−20 END · full energyPassive
No passive: only LR cards have a passive.
How to get it
Shonen Summon (free every 10 minutes), market and player trades.
Profile
- Series
- Attack on Titan
- Rarity
- R
- Type
- Healing
- Popularity
- ♥ 55
More Attack on Titan cards
-
Rミタビ・ヤルナッハMitabi JarnachAttack on TitanATK660DEF440 -
RゾフィアZofiaAttack on TitanATK500DEF600 -
R奇行種な巨人Kikou-shuna KyojinAttack on TitanATK480DEF620 -
RオニャンコポンOnyankoponAttack on TitanATK510DEF580 -
Rダリス・ザックレーDarius ZacklyAttack on TitanATK610DEF470 -
RウドUdoAttack on TitanATK490DEF590 -
RグロスGrossAttack on TitanATK520DEF560 -
Rトーマス・ワグナーThomas WagnerAttack on TitanATK480DEF580 -
Rミーナ・カロライナMina CarolinaAttack on TitanATK460DEF600 -
Rサムエル・リンケ-ジャクソンSamuel Linke-JacksonAttack on TitanATK620DEF440 -
Rアンカ・ラインベルガーAnka RheinbergerAttack on TitanATK460DEF600 -
Rヒッチ・ドリスHitch DreyseAttack on TitanATK550DEF510
Your collection awaits
Play for free →KITSU is a free anime card game right in your browser: summon your favourite heroes, build your team, push through the Adventure and battle other players in the arena.
KITSU