
SR card · Attack on Titan
Gabi Braun
ガビ・ブラウン
Gabi Braun is an SR card from Attack on Titan in KITSU, the free online anime card game. A Healing-type card with the Support profile (supporting character), it starts with 790 attack and 930 defense at level 1 and levels up to 99.

SR
ガビ・ブラウン
Gabi BraunAttack on Titan
ATK790DEF930
Stats (level 1)
HP1,892
ATK790
DEF930
Speed106
Power1,720
Critical10 %
ProfileSupport
Market value6 ◆
Moves
QAttackFort Slava Grenades
Strikes one target (×1.0). Restores 20 energy.
−10 ENDESkillWarrior Candidate
Heals the most wounded ally and gives the team ATK +20% for 2 turns.
−25 ENDRUltimateGabi's Redemption
Heals the whole team (40%). (Revive an ally: SSR and above.)
−20 END · full energyPassive
No passive: only LR cards have a passive.
How to get it
Shonen Summon (free every 10 minutes), market and player trades.
Profile
- Series
- Attack on Titan
- Rarity
- SR
- Type
- Healing
- Popularity
- ♥ 9,610
More Attack on Titan cards
-
SRロッド・レイスRod ReissAttack on TitanATK1,040DEF690 -
SRダイナ・フリッツDina FritzAttack on TitanATK1,010DEF720 -
SRサシャ・ブラウスSasha BlouseAttack on TitanATK960DEF760 -
SRペトラ・ラルPetra RalAttack on TitanATK840DEF880 -
SRナナバNanabaAttack on TitanATK690DEF1,030 -
SRオルオ・ボザドOluo BozardAttack on TitanATK880DEF840 -
SRコニー・スプリンガーConnie SpringerAttack on TitanATK880DEF830 -
SRクリスタ・レンズKrista LenzAttack on TitanATK760DEF950 -
SRエルド・ジンEld GinAttack on TitanATK770DEF940 -
SRテオ・マガトTheo MagathAttack on TitanATK780DEF930 -
SRイェレナYelenaAttack on TitanATK710DEF1,000 -
SRグンタ・シュルツGunther SchultzAttack on TitanATK740DEF960
Your collection awaits
Play for free →KITSU is a free anime card game right in your browser: summon your favourite heroes, build your team, push through the Adventure and battle other players in the arena.
KITSU