
SSR card · JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
Cioccolata
チョコラータ
Cioccolata is an SSR card from JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure in KITSU, the free online anime card game. A Healing-type card with the Support profile (supporting character), it starts with 1,150 attack and 1,380 defense at level 1 and levels up to 99.

SSR
チョコラータ
CioccolataJoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
ATK1,150DEF1,380
Stats (level 1)
HP2,783
ATK1,150
DEF1,380
Speed108
Power2,530
Critical10 %
ProfileSupport
Market value46 ◆
Moves
QAttackAttaque
Strikes one target (×1.0). Restores 20 energy.
−10 ENDESkillBlessing
Heals the most wounded ally and gives the team ATK +20% for 2 turns.
−25 ENDRUltimateRebirth
Heals the whole team (35%) and revives a KO’d ally.
−20 END · full energyPassive
No passive: only LR cards have a passive.
How to get it
Shonen Summon (free every 10 minutes), market and player trades.
Profile
- Series
- JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
- Rarity
- SSR
- Type
- Healing
- Popularity
- ♥ 102
More JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure cards
-
SSRルドル・フォン・シュトロハイムRudol von StroheimJoJo’s Bizarre AdventureATK1,100DEF1,450 -
SSRペット・ショップPet ShopJoJo’s Bizarre AdventureATK1,190DEF1,360 -
SSRホット・パンツHot PantsJoJo’s Bizarre AdventureATK1,490DEF1,050 -
SSRプロシュートProsciuttoJoJo’s Bizarre AdventureATK1,140DEF1,400 -
SSRナルシソ・アナスイNarciso AnnasuiJoJo’s Bizarre AdventureATK1,300DEF1,230 -
SSR広瀬康一Kouichi HiroseJoJo’s Bizarre AdventureATK1,060DEF1,470 -
SSRサウンドマンSandmanJoJo’s Bizarre AdventureATK1,300DEF1,220 -
SSR音石明Akira OtoishiJoJo’s Bizarre AdventureATK1,250DEF1,260 -
SRイギーIggyJoJo’s Bizarre AdventureATK820DEF930 -
SRストレイツォStraitsJoJo’s Bizarre AdventureATK720DEF1,030 -
SRサンタナSantanaJoJo’s Bizarre AdventureATK810DEF940 -
SRマウンテン・ティムMountain TimJoJo’s Bizarre AdventureATK1,010DEF740
Your collection awaits
Play for free →KITSU is a free anime card game right in your browser: summon your favourite heroes, build your team, push through the Adventure and battle other players in the arena.
KITSU