
N card · Fullmetal Alchemist
Elicia Hughes
エリシア・ヒューズ
Elicia Hughes is an N card from Fullmetal Alchemist in KITSU, the free online anime card game. A Healing-type card with the Support profile (supporting character), it starts with 240 attack and 270 defense at level 1 and levels up to 99.

N
エリシア・ヒューズ
Elicia HughesFullmetal Alchemist
ATK240DEF270
Stats (level 1)
HP561
ATK240
DEF270
Speed102
Power510
Critical10 %
ProfileSupport
Market value1 ◆
Moves
QAttackLittle Fist
Strikes one target (×1.0). Restores 20 energy.
−10 ENDESkillElicia's Smile
Heals the most wounded ally and gives the team ATK +20% for 2 turns.
−25 ENDRUltimateElicia's Birthday
Heals the whole team (40%). (Revive an ally: SSR and above.)
−20 END · full energyPassive
No passive: only LR cards have a passive.
How to get it
Adventure (battle loot), market.
Profile
- Series
- Fullmetal Alchemist
- Rarity
- N
- Type
- Healing
- Popularity
- ♥ 30
More Fullmetal Alchemist cards
-
NノックスKnoxFullmetal AlchemistATK250DEF310 -
Nピナコ・ロックベルPinako RockbellFullmetal AlchemistATK320DEF230 -
NメイソンMasonFullmetal AlchemistATK240DEF310 -
N女医JoiFullmetal AlchemistATK240DEF310 -
Nウィンリィ・ロックベルWinry RockbellFullmetal AlchemistATK260DEF280 -
NロゼRosé TomasFullmetal AlchemistATK250DEF290 -
NシェスカSheskaFullmetal AlchemistATK280DEF260 -
NブラックハヤテBlack HayateFullmetal AlchemistATK240DEF290 -
Nトリシャ・エルリックTrisha ElricFullmetal AlchemistATK310DEF220 -
Nグレイシア・ヒューズGracia HughesFullmetal AlchemistATK250DEF270 -
NデンDenFullmetal AlchemistATK230DEF290 -
Nニーナ・タッカーNina TuckerFullmetal AlchemistATK220DEF290
Your collection awaits
Play for free →KITSU is a free anime card game right in your browser: summon your favourite heroes, build your team, push through the Adventure and battle other players in the arena.
KITSU