LR card · Dragon Ball Z
Son Gohan (Beast)
孫悟飯
Son Gohan (Beast) is an LR card from Dragon Ball Z in KITSU, the free online anime card game. A Damage-type card with the Offensive profile (supporting character), it starts with 2,920 attack and 2,030 defense at level 1 and levels up to 99.
Stats (level 1)
Moves
Strikes one target (×1.0). Restores 20 energy.
−10 ENDHits the target (×1.8) and its neighbors (×0.9).
−25 ENDHits all enemies (×2.6).
−20 END · full energyPassive
His rage to protect his loved ones explodes: +35% ATK and +15 crit points.
Team links 14
Bonus active with at least 2 members of the link in the team.
How to get it
Not available yet: this card arrives when the Adventure reaches its arc.
Profile
- Series
- Dragon Ball Z
- Rarity
- LR
- Type
- Damage
- Popularity
- ♥ 0
More Dragon Ball Z cards
-
LR孫悟空Son Goku (Ultra Instinct)Dragon Ball ZATK2,410DEF2,580🔒 Available later
-
LRゴジータGogeta (Super Saiyan Blue)Dragon Ball ZATK2,880DEF2,110🔒 Available later
-
LRフリーザBlack FreezerDragon Ball ZATK2,860DEF2,120🔒 Available later -
LRウイスWhisDragon Ball ZATK2,250DEF2,730🔒 Available later
-
LRビルスBeerusDragon Ball ZATK2,940DEF2,020🔒 Available later
-
LRベジータVegeta (Ultra Ego)Dragon Ball ZATK2,940DEF2,010🔒 Available later -
LRヴァドスVadosDragon Ball ZATK2,350DEF2,590🔒 Available later
-
URジレンJirenDragon Ball ZATK1,540DEF2,110🔒 Available later
-
URクスCusDragon Ball ZATK1,740DEF1,910🔒 Available later -
URゴジータGogeta (Super Saiyan 4)Dragon Ball ZATK2,040DEF1,600🔒 Available later
-
URマルカリータMarcaritaDragon Ball ZATK1,720DEF1,920🔒 Available later -
URグラノラGranolahDragon Ball ZATK2,170DEF1,460🔒 Available later
KITSU is a free anime card game right in your browser: summon your favourite heroes, build your team, push through the Adventure and battle other players in the arena.
KITSU