
R card · Chainsaw Man
Cosmo
コスモ
Cosmo is an R card from Chainsaw Man in KITSU, the free online anime card game. A Damage-type card with the Offensive profile (supporting character), it starts with 640 attack and 480 defense at level 1 and levels up to 99.

R
コスモ
CosmoChainsaw Man
ATK640DEF480
Stats (level 1)
HP1,232
ATK640
DEF480
Speed110
Power1,120
Critical20 %
ProfileOffensive
Market value2 ◆
Moves
QAttackPunch
Strikes one target (×1.0). Restores 20 energy.
−10 ENDESkillHalloween!
Hits the target (×1.8) and its neighbors (×0.9).
−25 ENDRUltimateHalloween Universe
Hits all enemies (×2.6).
−20 END · full energyPassive
No passive: only LR cards have a passive.
How to get it
Shonen Summon (free every 10 minutes), market and player trades.
Profile
- Series
- Chainsaw Man
- Rarity
- R
- Type
- Damage
- Popularity
- ♥ 428
More Chainsaw Man cards
-
SR永遠の悪魔Eien no AkumaChainsaw ManATK1,010DEF720 -
SRビームBeamChainsaw ManATK1,000DEF720 -
SR東山コベニKobeni HigashiyamaChainsaw ManATK690DEF1,020 -
SR幽霊の悪魔Yuurei no AkumaChainsaw ManATK840DEF860 -
SR沢渡アカネAkane Sawatari Chainsaw ManATK790DEF900 -
SR姫野HimenoChainsaw ManATK760DEF920 -
Rトーリカの師匠Tolka no ShishouChainsaw ManATK510DEF600 -
R黒瀬ユウタロウYuutarou KuroseChainsaw ManATK550DEF550 -
R天童ミチコMichiko TendouChainsaw ManATK560DEF540 -
RプリンシPrinzChainsaw ManATK560DEF540 -
RロンLongChainsaw ManATK500DEF580 -
Rトマトの悪魔Tomato no AkumaChainsaw ManATK610DEF470
Your collection awaits
Play for free →KITSU is a free anime card game right in your browser: summon your favourite heroes, build your team, push through the Adventure and battle other players in the arena.
KITSU